Officers & Leadership

"Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo."

Kyle Bragg

32BJ President
Rittenhouse Rally 86

At-Large Executive Board Members

Leroy Abramson

John Egan

Wayne MacManiman

Gabriel Acosta

Tim Finucan

Gerard McEneaney

Margarita Alonzo

Suzana Gjoni

Elpidio Molina

Dimas Diaz

Eric Thompson

Mid-Atlantic District

Daisy Cruz , District Leader

Juanita Acree, Asst. District Leader

Mike Brown Sr., Board Member

Leroy Warryton, Board Member

District 1201

Ernie Bennett, District Leader

James Whitehead, Asst. District Leader

Courtland Green, Board Member

Western PA District

Sam Williamson, District Leader

Pamela Jo Rall-Johnston, Asst. District Leader

Steve Kelley, Board Member

Connecticut District

Alberto Bernardez, District Leader

Rochelle Palache, Asst. District Leaders

Mara Morales, Board Member

Hudson Valley District

Timothy McGrath, District Leader

Abel Rodriguez, Asst. District Leader

Itala Marzullo, Board Member

NCFO District

Robert Smith, Board Member

Capital Area District

Maria Naranjo, District Leader

Mauricio Lopez, Asst. District Leader

Judith Howell, Board Member

Justino Gomez, Board Member

Lemoyne Miles, Board Member

Jose Ventura, Board Member

Donna Michelle Kelly, Board Member

New England-District 615

Dan Nicolai, District Leader

Otoniel Figueroa-Duran, Asst. District Leader

Margarita Restrepo, Board Member

Celsa del Pozo, Board Member

Miguel Pinto Rosa, Board Member

Jacqueline Wesley, Board Member

Neil Cunningham, Board Member

Jose Barraza, Board Member

Tracy James, Board Member

New Jersey District

Luz Garate, District Leader

Gladys Sanchez, Asst. District Leader

Caonabo Mercado, Board Member

Troy Robertson, Board Member

Ederle Vaughan, Board Member

New York Metro District

District Leaders

Israel Melendez

John Patterson

Kevin Stavris

Gene Szymanski

Angelo Petitto

Donovan Cole

Suzanne Sherman

Elizabeth Baker

Assistant District Leaders

Todd Jennings

Wallace Jones

Sofia Joya

Luisa Lazo

Donald McCaffrey

Wilson Montalvo

Zoraida Rodriguez

Phoebe Schell

Board Members

Janet Barahona

Richard Bonnette

James Brennan

Aurelia Brown

Ricardo Buchanan

Jorge Cabrera

Delroy Dawkins

Dwayne Fernandez

Rosa Gittens

Luz Hurtado

Sabrina Ladson

Board Members

Tatiana Lambert

Anna Luczaj

Fernando Cruz

Bettina Mayorga

Nigel Niles

Vance Niles

Donna Perez

Juliana Peters

Julia Rodriguez

Alfreda Simpkins

Craig Tsouristakis

Grievance Board

John M. Battle, NYM

Azell Bost, NYM

Edward Doctor, NYM

Michelle Galaraza, NYM

Stevie King, NYM

German Negron, NYM

Jacqueline Louis, NYM

Michael Stephenson, NYM

Steven Lanzetta, 1201

Antonia Cordova, 615

Marquita Clark, CAD

Manuel Estrada, CT

Andre Mann, HV

Beverly Sims-Miller, MAD

Eric Bahamonde, NJ

Evelinia Adams, WPA

Trial Committee

Brian Beard, NYM

Elzbieta Blizinska, NYM

Crescencio Bulnes, NYM

Brian Corcoran, NYM

Felix Figueroa, NYM

Fadila Mrkulic NYM

Lance Mumford, NYM

Zeynep Tuncel, NYM

Alcides Caguao, CT

Esther Ramirez, HV

Maria Mendiola, MAD

Maria Ramos, NJ

Sandra Dowling, 1201

Board of Auditors

Anthony Castiglione

Danuta Klimas

Tonya Roman

Scroll to Top

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use this website you consent to cookies being used. Visit our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use.